Quantcast

Oneuldo Toegeun

오늘도 퇴근 ‧ Drama
Oneuldo Toegeun poster
N/A
Your Rating: Not Available
# of Watchers: 2
Reviews: 0 users
Ranked #99999
Popularity #99999
Watchers 0

As the talented leader of the ESG team at Soya Group., Min Su always leaves work on time. However, his work life takes a dramatic turn when the daughter of the chairman joins his team. The ESG team gets entangled in the power struggle between the higher-ups, and Min Su’s overqualified abilities put his team in the eye of the storm. Can Min Su protect his off-hours from all this corporate chaos? (Source: MangaUpdates) ~~ Adapted from the web novel “Good Work Today" (오늘도 퇴근) by Pasyeo (파셔). Edit Translation

  • English
  • Español
  • Português (Brasil)
  • 한국어
  • Country: South Korea
  • Type: Drama
  • Episodes: 0
  • Airs:
  • Score: N/A (scored by 0 users)
  • Ranked: #99999
  • Popularity: #99999
  • Content Rating: Not Yet Rated

Cast & Credits

Be the first to add credit for Oneuldo Toegeun

Photos

Oneuldo Toegeun Korean Drama(0000) photo
Oneuldo Toegeun Korean Drama(0000) photo

Reviews

There have been no reviews submitted. Be the first and write one.

Recommendations

There have been no recommendations submitted. Be the first and add one.

Recent Discussions

Be the first to create a discussion for Oneuldo Toegeun

Details

  • Title: Oneuldo Toegeun
  • Type: Drama
  • Format: Standard Series
  • Country: South Korea
  • Episodes: 0
  • Airs:
  • Content Rating: Not Yet Rated

Statistics

  • Score: N/A (scored by 0 users)
  • Ranked: #99999
  • Popularity: #99999
  • Watchers: 2

Top Contributors

30 edits

Popular Lists

Related lists from users
[TBA] Korean Dramas
644 titles 28 loves 3
Korea | Airing & upcoming dramas
433 titles 4 loves 2